Champions Bowl Ranking Points 2017


Last update: 10.08.2017

U9 m (M, 2008)
1. Jakub Smrcka 10820984 TC Bernhausen, WTB 64 Q
2. Niklas Bürkle 10821152 TC Bernhausen, WTB 36
3. Silas Lülf 10821305 TA SC Neubulach, WTB 34 Q
  Friedrich Hiebel 10819687 TC Blau-Gelb Bad Lausick, STV 34 Q
5. Ilian Mechbal 10900017 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 32 Q
  Thilo Behrmann 10819657 Münchner Sportclub, BTV 32 Q
  Justus Schmidt 10821503 TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN 32 Q
  Levin Hegele 10900816 TC Weingarten, WTB 32 Q
  Niels McDonald 10820442 Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V., TMV 32 Q
  Valentin Filkovic 10820310 TC Nufringen, WTB 32 Q
11. Mika Nothdurft 10823911 TC Metzingen, WTB 24 Q
  Arian Hasas 10819590 SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V., BAD 24 Q
  Jasper Surholt 10900945 BVH Tennis Dorsten, WTV 24 Q
  Patrick-Valentin Moise 10820142 Oeynhausener TC, WTV 24 Q
15. Bilal Malla 10819620 TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer, RPF 16
  Theo Liebich 10900485 TC Blau-Weiss Halle, WTV 16
  Jordan Mihajloski 10900419 Club Raffelberg e.V., TA, TVN 16
  Paul Kaiser 10824139 SPG KV/SG/TB Untertürkheim, WTB 16
  Diego Schellhase 10821561 SV 1889 Altenweddingen e.V., TSA 16
  Matti Barth 10900613 Cannstatter TC, WTB 16
  Leonard Sand 10821590 TC Höhr-Grenzhausen, RPF 16
  Ethan Zapp 10820046 TC Schwalbach-Griesborn, STB 16
  Viggo Wagenknecht 10819592 Tennisverein Waren 91 e.V., TMV 16 Q
  Luke Büscher 11082457 Bünder TC, WTV 16
25. Fabian Schellhorn 10824079 TC Weingarten, WTB 12 Q
26. Jonas Rehr 10821340 TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach, WTB 10
  Miro Müller 10821559 TC Sigmaringen, WTB 10
  Patrice Flügge 10823814 SKV RW Darmstadt, HTV 10
  Leander Voit 10821293 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 10
  Anton Kracht 10823417 TC Blau-Weiss Lemgo, WTV 10
  Tom Thurau 10821432 TC Bildechingen, WTB 10
  Valentin Vohl 10819967 TC Weissenhof, WTB 10
  Kieran Bradley 10902685 TC Tettnang, WTB 10
  Vincent Eckl 10821355 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach, WTB 10
  Hendrik Ehmann 10821001 TC Waiblingen, WTB 10
  Lion Fischer 11082493 TC Schwenningen, WTB 10
  Kronenberg Lenn 10819915 TC Boehringer Ingelheim, RPF 10
  Lazar Jovanovic 10824282 SPG Calmbach/Neuenbürg, WTB 10
  Santino Reißig 10820521 TC BW Gaggenau, BAD 10
40. Pablo Julia Calac 10821846 TC Bernhausen, WTB 8
  Philipp Kurzenberger 10900266 TEC Waldau, WTB 8
42. Georgios Valsamas 10821134 TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach, WTB 5
  Felix Ripberger 10821061 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 5
  Maxim Pfaffengut 10821546 Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA, TVN 5
  Keno Ratzkowiak 10900687 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN 5
U9 w (F, 2008)
1. Sarah Alilovic 20800088 TC RW Muggensturm, BAD 64 Q
2. Francesca Partschelli 20950399 TC Weingarten, WTB 44 Q
3. Mariella Thamm 20950499 TC Bernhausen, WTB 40 Q
4. Leticia Solakov 20800523 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV 32 Q
5. Lisanne Maß 21050080 TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV 26 Q
6. Jade Saibou 20801216 TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf, TVN 24 Q
  Alexandra Kühnbach 20802568 TC Pliezhausen, WTB 24
  Ria Spiegel 20800585 TC Bernhausen, WTB 24 Q
9. Tijana Jevtic 20801151 TC Schellenberg e.V., TVN 21
10. Carla Dürr 20800302 TV Geislingen, WTB 16
  Kristina Sachenko 20801184 Club Raffelberg e.V., TA, TVN 16
  Lavinia-Maria Nitzsche 20802789 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV 16 Q
13. Victoria Okon 20950327 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 12 Q
  Hanna Kolak 20800000 STT Fakro Nowy Sacz, 12 Q
15. Ana Miovcic 21100138 TC Lindau, BTV 10
  Emma Pall 20801762 TC Lindau, BTV 10
17. Ilma Bascelic 20802309 Cannstatter TC, WTB 8
  Manescu Tina 21050307 TSV RC Nußloch e.V., BAD 8
  Linn Rupprecht 20801472 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD 8
20. Jana Stepanenko 20950418 TC Ehingen/Donau, WTB 5
  Insa Hetzel 20950262 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V., TVN 5
  Helena Höldtke 20800920 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V., TVN 5
U10 m (M, 2007)
1. Jan Smrcka 10751645 TC Bernhausen, WTB 80 Q
2. David Deumer 10751981 TC Galileo Stuttgart, WTB 74 Q
3. Tom Siebold 10751328 Turniersportverein Racket-Center Nußloch e.V., BAD 64 Q
4. Ben Luca Klein 10751886 TC Bernhausen, WTB 56 Q
5. Benjamin Fock 10754142 TC Markwasen Reutlingen, WTB 48
6. Fabio Reips 10751326 TC Wolfsberg, BAD 42
7. Noah Zeiger 10752447 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD 36 Q
  Louis Richard 10751983 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN 36 Q
9. Robin Reimann 10752076 ETUF Essen, TVN 32 Q
  Jannik Stockmann 10750104 TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V., TVN 32 Q
  Patrick Michalski 10750440 KHTC Mülheim, TVN 32 Q
  Louis Helf 10750016 Park TC Grünstadt, RPF 32
13. Lukas Manz 10750048 TC Bernhausen, WTB 30 Q
14. Nelson Boegner 10750456 Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., BAD 24 Q
  Maximilian Thamm 10754031 TC Bernhausen, WTB 24
  Djordje Mirkovic 10754542 TC Holthausen e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN 24 Q
  Max Schönhaus 10750467 Enser TC, WTV 24 Q
  Raphael Stagel 10753590 TC Gerlingen, WTB 24 Q
  Matwej Popov 10751858 TC Kornwestheim, WTB 24 Q
20. Nick Adler 10752933 TA VfB Ulm, WTB 20
21. Frederik Emden van 10751939 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 16
  Konstantin Wollburg 10751984 Rochusclub e.V., TVN 16
  Noah Held 10750472 TC Waiblingen, WTB 16
24. David-Keanu Heller 10751763 MTV Treubund Lüneburg, NTV 12 Q
25. Marjanovic Dorijan 10752357 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD 10
  Benjamin Köstel 10751876 ETV Nürtingen, WTB 10
  René Schmidts 10754711 TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen, WTB 10
  Nicolas Fritz 10750380 TC Bischweier e.V., BAD 10
  Moritz Galow 10753727 TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim, RPF 10
  Ben Bosserhoff 10753846 Hamminkelner Tennisclub 75 e.V., TVN 10
  Platon Malinov 10755247 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD 10
  Maximilian Pfaff 10754307 TC Onstmettingen, WTB 10
  Sebastian Gampert 10751517 TC Tübingen, WTB 10
  Clemens Schorm 10751760 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 10
  Mathis Mohr 10752918 TC BW Bretten, BAD 10
36. Noah Piller 10750436 TC Schiessgraben Augsburg, BTV 8
37. Jannick Feifer 10751592 TC Lichtenwald, WTB 5
  Felix Bald 10750374 Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen, WTB 5
  Jan Niklas Burgsmüller 10752068 MTC Rot-Weiß Raffelberg e.V., TVN 5
  Jaylon Docter 10761870 T.C. Sevenaeren, 5
  Fabian Fuchs 10757776 TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V., TVN 5
  Jesper Long 10751855 TC Rutesheim, WTB 5
  Carl Wiegmann 10750848 TC Grün-Weiß Ahaus, WTV 5
U10 w (F, 2007)
1. Letizia Sorak 20750933 TC Bernhausen, WTB 40 Q
2. Kim Luisa Gysin 20750902 TC Bad Friedrichshall, WTB 32 Q
  Eva Bennemann 20750760 TSC Hansa Dortmund, WTV 32 Q
  Victoria Pohle 20750876 TC WR Stuttgart, WTB 32 Q
  Jenna Frank 20750903 TA Spfr. Schwendi, WTB 32 Q
  Noa Götting 20751388 TC Bovert e.V., TVN 32 Q
7. Hannah Streichert 20750878 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 28 Q
8. Thea Schmitz 20750479 Hockey- u.Tennis-Club Uhlenhorst e.V., Mülheim, TVN 24 Q
  Louanne Mey C. Djafari 20750185 TK Bietigheim, WTB 24 Q
  Fabienne Maß 20752379 TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV 24 Q
11. Kronenberg Livia 20750858 TC Boehringer Ingelheim, RPF 16 Q
  Lilly Eberhardt 20754749 TC Empfingen, WTB 16 Q
  Sofia Oroz 20750921 TA TSV Betzingen, WTB 16
  Giulia Bialy 20752644 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V., TVN 16
  Anouk Richter 20750245 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr, WTB 16 Q
  Leonie Casalinuovo 20754826 TC Bernhausen, WTB 16
  Leni Eichner 20752487 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA, TVN 16
18. Schüler Johanna 20752294 TC Germersheim, RPF 12 Q
  Leona Traub 20752906 TC Ameisenberg, WTB 12 Q
  Jette Zimprich 20750947 TC Grün-Weiß-Rot Mosbach e.V., BAD 12 Q
21. Amelie Khanlarov 20750010 TV Eichen 1888, WTV 10
  Danea Burgold 20751044 TC Herrenberg, WTB 10
  Charlotte Bair 20750210 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr, WTB 10 Q
24. Cammilleri Giulia 20750511 TennisClub Eggenstein 1970 e.V., BAD 8
  Sophie-Charlotte Schorm 20751008 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 8
26. Adriana Anton 20752580 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 5
  Mia Krajnc 20753160 TA SG Weilimdorf, WTB 5
  Tuana Öztürk 20750089 TC Grün-Weiß Frohlinde, WTV 5
U11 m (M, 2006)
1. Amir Albeg 10660315 Turniersportverein Racket-Center Nußloch e.V., BAD 52 Q
2. Mathis Dahler 10650123 TC Bernhausen, WTB 40 Q
3. Milan Kalberg 10650306 TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V., TVN 37 Q
4. Nemanja Bojkovic 10650153 TC Ehingen/Donau, WTB 34 Q
  Niklas Doler 10600194 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN 34 Q
6. Toros Eros Yakincam 10653723 TC Bernhausen, WTB 32 Q
  Noah Boegner 10651393 Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., BAD 32 Q
  Max Wolf 10651235 TC Rot-Weiss Schwerte, WTV 32 Q
  Jasper Camehn 10650090 SV GW Waggum, NTV 32 Q
  Robin Reichrath 10650206 TC Herzogenaurach, BTV 32 Q
  Andre Nemeth 10600004 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 32 Q
  Erik Theine 10650097 Bielefelder TTC, WTV 32 Q
  Thure Götzenberger 10653480 TEC Waldau, WTB 32 Q
14. Danny Ilg 10651214 TC Wolfsberg, BAD 30
15. Marek Wagner 10650019 TC RC Sport Leipzig, STV 29 Q
16. Aaron Funk 10651240 TA VfL Sindelfingen, WTB 26
17. Emanuel Buhl 10656996 TG Ebingen 1929, WTB 24 Q
  Moritz Münster 10650092 TA SV Böblingen, WTB 24 Q
  Ludwig Fuhr 10650996 TC 73 Goldbach, BTV 24 Q
20. Devin Akkocaoglu 10651336 TC Heilbronn am Trappensee 1892, WTB 20
21. Tom Geiger 10653706 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 18
22. Niklas Finn Glier 10650589 TC Blau-Weiss Halle, WTV 16
  Johann Fröhlich 10651606 TC Galileo Stuttgart, WTB 16
  Ron Leo Zarsen 10650644 TC Blau-Weiss Horn, WTV 16
  Toni Hinker 10660105 TC Baiersbronn, WTB 16
  Tim Dahl 10651368 Tennisverein Hagenbach 1975 e.V., RPF 16
  Alexander Maschke 10654405 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V, TVN 16 Q
  Tim Nestele 10651237 TC Weil im Schönbuch, WTB 16
  Nils Miedek 10651782 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 16
  Fynn Pehle 10650591 TC Blau-Weiss Horn, WTV 16
  Alex Wolf 10651234 TC Rot-Weiss Schwerte, WTV 16
  Gerharz Finn Marlon 10651403 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 16 Q
  Luc Hahr 10653880 TC Waiblingen, WTB 16
  Leon Hoffmann 10659830 TC Blau-Gold Ibbenbüren, NTV 16
  Luca Singer 10650001 TC Schnait, WTB 16
  Constantin Grobel 10653213 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 16
  Jack Rutenkröger 10600126 TSV Riemsloh, NTV 16
  Romeo-Beyan Markovic 10651344 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN 16
39. Julius Dienstbach 10651339 TC Bovert e.V., TVN 12 Q
40. Christopher Volz 10653712 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 10
  Richard Hiebel 10651313 TC Blau-Gelb Bad Lausick, STV 10
  Julius Stickel 10600033 TC Waiblingen, WTB 10
  Uros Stanisic 10600032 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 10
  Jonas Waldmann 10651015 TC Vaterstetten, BTV 10
  Mika Matthias 10653743 CSK 98 Kassel, HTV 10
  Aaron Haag 10655657 Cannstatter TC, WTB 10
47. Krautter Jano 10654557 Tennis-Club Weinheim 1902 e.V., BAD 8
  Georg Seebohm 10654186 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 8
  Niklas Leonard Quack 10654308 MTHC 1903/1980 e.V., TVN 8
  Florian Hörnlein 10657129 TC Tübingen, WTB 8
  Wayne Lohr 10651406 1. TC Pirna, STV 8
  Beyes Anton 10650652 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn, BTV 8
53. Bjarne Hanswillemenke 10653404 TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV 5
  Nils Weskamp 10652273 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN 5
  Mark Krüger 10650530 TC Blau-Weiss Lemgo, WTV 5
U11 w (F, 2006)
1. Josy Daems 20653563 TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn, NTV 32 Q
  Ines Hömberg 20650050 TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath, TVN 32 Q
  Hannah Eifert 20651429 BVH Tennis Dorsten, WTV 32 Q
  Maria Buß 20652388 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN 32
  Nia Neulinger 20653013 TC BW Bretten, BAD 32 Q
6. Livia Hein 20653608 Odenkirchener TC, TVN 28
7. Emma Daems 20653562 TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn, NTV 24 Q
  Jessika Dreier 20652232 TC Oesede, NTV 24 Q
9. Ackermann Emma 20651863 TEC Darmstadt, HTV 16 Q
  Simay Bozat 20654397 Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V., TVN 16 Q
  Mariam Malla 20650053 TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer, RPF 16 Q
  Pauline Glöckner 20652246 TA SV Böblingen, WTB 16 Q
  Louisa Albers 20653576 TC SR Papenburg von 1925 e.V., NTV 16
  Lotta Vennemann 20655396 OTC von 1908 e.V., NTV 16
  Valentina Steiner 20653376 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 16 Q
  Talia Kolks 20652016 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN 16
  Hanna Widmaier 20651929 TC Ditzingen, WTB 16 Q
  Lea Kozierowski, von 20651448 TC Blau-Weiss Halle, WTV 16 Q
19. Statnik Giuliana 20600039 TC Ludwigshafen-Oppau, RPF 12 Q
  Linn-Marie Gördes 20651459 TuS Bruchhausen 02, WTV 12 Q
  Chiara Steiner 20654477 TC Bernhausen, WTB 12 Q
  Mara Noelle Stütz 20651826 TC Göppingen, WTB 12 Q
  Nina Hain 20657562 TC RW Spaichingen, WTB 12 Q
24. Nicole Jansen 20654293 TC Freiberg-M., WTB 10
  Emilija Stanisic 20600025 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 10
  Karlotta Seidelmann 20653781 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN 10
  Vera Sashkina 20652004 Dortmunder TK RW 98, WTV 10
  Talia Wunnenberg 20651351 TG Westhofen, WTV 10
29. Laura Mertens 20653369 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 8
  Franziska Wolter 20651370 TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV 8
  Linnéa Wallrafen 20654483 TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen, WTB 8
  Natascha Merker 20655461 TC Schorndorf 1902, WTB 8
33. Monique Ehret 20651247 Tennis-Club Konstanz e.V., BAD 5
U12 m (M, 2005)
1. Konstantin Pols 10550478 Korschenbroicher TC e.V., TVN 88 Q
2. Paul Weiler 10550258 TC BW Bohlsbach, BAD 52 Q
3. Tim Jakob 10552734 TC Weinstadt-Endersbach, WTB 38 Q
4. Moritz Buß 10553003 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 32 Q
  Finnegan Heber 10553164 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 32 Q
  Finn Buschmaas 10555912 TC Blau-Weiss Werther, WTV 32 Q
7. Valentin Voit 10557291 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 28 Q
8. Tim Adler 10558484 TA VfB Ulm, WTB 26 Q
  Julius Stupp 10554596 TC Metzingen, WTB 26
10. Alexander Skripaev 10559556 VfL 1892 Ahaus, WTV 24 Q
  Matthieu Wehner 10555789 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 24 Q
  Nick Jojovic 10556336 TC Vier Jahreszeiten e.V., HAM 24 Q
  Jonas Wiese 10559990 TC Bad Essen e.V., NTV 24 Q
  Kircher Julius 10552912 Ski Club Ettlingen e.V., BAD 24 Q
  Ole Behrmann 10550924 Münchner Sportclub, BTV 24 Q
  Tom Welter 10551266 TV Wickede 1890 e.V. TA, WTV 24 Q
  Robin Buschmann 10500625 TC Blau-Weiss Lemgo, WTV 24 Q
  Daniel Kirchner 10552675 TSC Mainz, RPF 24 Q
19. Maximilian Van Emden 10553518 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 16 Q
  Oliver Noll 10500464 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 16
  Mick Burger 10550470 TuS Ickern, WTV 16
  Cüppers Felizian 10550524 Tennis-Club Plankstadt e.V., BAD 16
  Lindenmann Matthias 10550180 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD 16
  Daniel Stepanenko 10556099 TC Ehingen/Donau, WTB 16
  Christoph Gayk 10556402 Tennisgemeinschaft Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 16
  Fynn Birkmann 10552650 TC Strümpfelbach, WTB 16
27. Ben Terbuyken 10554548 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 12 Q
  Franz Dorn 10550918 SG Kaarst e.V., TA, TVN 12 Q
29. Laurin Fabry 10558256 TC Göppingen, WTB 10
  Tim Huber 10500563 TC Grunewald Duisburg e.V., TVN 10
  Sandor Wulf 10554589 TC St. Mauritz, WTV 10
  Finn Hopfe 10500604 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN 10
33. Erol Cetindas 10550615 TuS Neuenrade, WTV 8
  Lucius Heß 10556079 Tc Hilden Ost, TVN 8
  Ben Van Huet 10553004 TC Blau-Weiss Issum e.V., TVN 8
  Tim Janßen 10553112 TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V., TVN 8
  Marco Killguss 10558562 SPG TA SC Neubulach/TC Neuweiler, WTB 8
  Fynn Wember 10553460 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 8
  Tobias Biere 10555892 TC Blau-Weiss Horn, WTV 8
40. Robin Butscher 10558685 TC Berkheim, WTB 5
  David Schlageter 10550429 TC Strümp e.V., TVN 5
  Nicolas Wiesekopsieker 10554060 TC Hiddenhausen, WTV 5
U12 w (F, 2005)
1. Katharina Spieth 20551812 TC Bernhausen, WTB 48 Q
2. Cassandra Kolender 20552078 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg, TVN 40 Q
3. Annalena Noll 20551685 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 32 Q
  Isabel Truckenmüller 20550006 TV Schwäbisch Gmünd, WTB 32 Q
  Mirabell Ehret 20500110 Tennis-Club Konstanz e.V., BAD 32 Q
  Mara-Sophie Burger 20550251 TuS Ickern, WTV 32 Q
  Annika Meisel 20550133 Erfurter Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V., TTV 32 Q
8. Magdalena Kaminski 20552471 TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V., BAD 29 Q
9. Charlotte Keitel 20500279 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 24
  Lena Schächer 20550212 TC Oberstenfeld, WTB 24 Q
  Alina Sophie Kappes 20551871 Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V., TVN 24 Q
  Selina Kick 20553731 TA Spfr.Schwendi, WTB 24 Q
  Ribanna Hendricks 20552711 TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V., TVN 24 Q
14. Emily Smith 20553894 TC Grün-Weiß Aachen, TVM 16
  Jessica Boncol 20550058 Tennisclub Radolfzell e.V., BAD 16 Q
  Emilia Blattner 20550285 TEC Waldau, WTB 16
  Madiha Asefi 20552287 Tennisclub Schönningstedt, SLH 16 Q
  Lynn Krings 20551846 Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., TVN 16
  Valeska Von Schmettow 20551811 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 16 Q
  Nazar Veena 20550372 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV 16
  Maxima Michalak 20553902 Tennis-Freizeit-Club Goch e.V., TVN 16
  Diana Volkov 20553534 TC BW Bohlsbach, BAD 16
  Lavinia Morreale 20551897 TC Bad Schönborn e.V., BAD 16 Q
  Jolina Maß 20556050 TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV 16 Q
25. Angelina Da Silva 20550030 Tennisclub 1923 Grenzach e.V., BAD 12 Q
  Chiara Wittenkemper 20550297 TC Rot Weiß Schwerte, WTV 12 Q
  Jessica Eichholz 20552120 Tennisclub Weiss-Rot Wismar e.V., TMV 12 Q
  Julia Nora Kopony 20551710 TA SV Böblingen, WTB 12 Q
  Zizou Eichholz 20550546 Berliner Sport-Verein 1892, BB 12 Q
30. Mia Schmidt 20552046 RTC Marbach, WTB 10
  Emilia Mehrer 20551986 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 10
  Sophie Schneider 20554201 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN 10
  Darja Grigorieva 20556878 BVH Tennis 1970 Dorsten e.V., WTV 10
  Jil Finckh 20552016 TC BW Vaihingen-R., WTB 10
35. Valerie Reimann 20554358 ETUF Essen, TVN 8
  Elisabetha Lell 20554180 OTC von 1908 e.V., NTV 8
  Julia Funke-Rapp 20500192 TC Lingen e.V. Blau-Weiss, NTV 8
  Nadine Sülzle 20550229 TG Rosenfeld, WTB 8
  Jona Maxwitat 20550698 TC Iserlohn, WTV 8
40. Sofia Hoftych 20551967 TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA, TVN 5
  Palina Mannapova 20550876 TC Grün-Weiß Herne, WTV 5
  Larisa Wiemann 20556061 TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V., TVN 5
U13 m (M, 2004)
1. Noah Nehls 10450172 TC Blau Weiß Oberweier, BAD 56 Q
2. Simon Dubiel 10401572 Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN 50 Q
3. Fabio-Luis Guth 10450268 TuS Ickern, WTV 32 Q
  Phil Louis Steinbichler 10450058 Hamburger Polo Club e.V., HAM 32 Q
  Weiße Elliot 10450271 TEC Darmstadt, HTV 32 Q
  Konstantin Bennemann 10450473 TSC Hansa Dortmund, WTV 32 Q
  Marco Vojtko 10450274 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD 32
  Tim Schulz 10400335 TA Spfr.Schwendi, WTB 32 Q
  Marc Hofmann 10451652 TC Rot-Weiss Geseke, WTV 32 Q
10. Matias Lofink 10401681 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 24 Q
  Patrick Graf 10401576 Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V., TVN 24 Q
12. León Ebenhoch 10400219 TC Neuhausen, WTB 22 Q
13. Paul Claußen 10400211 TC Hechingen, WTB 20
14. Till Hetzel 10456843 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V., TVN 18
15. Joel Pascal Stuböck 10450476 TC Herbertingen, WTB 16 Q
  David Nidzarevic 10454669 TA SV Böblingen, WTB 16 Q
  Arnold Rouven 10454968 TC Ladenburg e.V., BAD 16
  Jona Henze 10401746 TC Rietberg, WTV 16
  Nemanja Lukic 10452057 TC GW Paderborn, WTV 16 Q
  Norbert Pudlewski 10451742 Tennis Club Mehrhoog, TVN 16
21. Lorenz Daniel 10400611 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD 10
  Philip Kleineidam 10451131 SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA, TVN 10
  Niklas Jacobs 10400252 TA TSV Denkendorf, WTB 10
  Jakob Kümpers 10451098 TC 22 Rheine, WTV 10
  Malitskiy Egor 10400616 TSV RC Nußloch e.V., BAD 10
  Aleksander Stankovic 10401696 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN 10
  Mats Unkel 10459228 TC VfL Osnabrück, NTV 10
  Jakub Kaminski 10455048 TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V., BAD 10
  Julian Luca Tönnies 10459979 Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V., TVN 10
  Joshua Finn Kehren 10459310 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 10
  Jan Weißleder 10459315 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 10
  Niklas Leisten 10401583 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN 10
  Linus Berle 10452524 THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark, HAM 10
  Luis Sobanski 10450410 MTV Treubund Lüneburg, NTV 10
  Dumschat Moritz 10450545 TuS Mannheim 1899, BAD 10
  Julian Stärr 10450416 TV Reutlingen, WTB 10
  Bennet Brinkmann 10450555 Tennispark Bielefeld, WTV 10
38. Maximilian Allemand 10400511 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD 5
  Marc Christmann 10450612 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD 5
  Enrico Eberle 10450280 TC Bischweier e.V., BAD 5
U13 w (F, 2004)
1. Marisa Hagemann 20455193 TV Espelkamp-Mittwald, WTV 34 Q
2. Tabea Piper 20450289 TC Lauffen, WTB 32 Q
  Cammilleri Liana 20452974 TC Grün-Weiß Gondelsheim e.V., BAD 32 Q
  Laura Weger 20450534 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 32
5. Jasmin Siegler 20450629 ETV Nürtingen, WTB 26
6. Sina Fackelmann 20450210 Pulheimer SC, TVM 24 Q
  Mariana Dragas 20453186 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN 24 Q
  Mandy Barth 20400943 TC Menden, WTV 24 Q
  Maja Fischer 20453263 Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V., TVN 24 Q
10. Delia Maier 20450608 TC Hechingen, WTB 20
11. Mara Schad 20400266 TV Aschaffenburg, BTV 16
  Lisa-Marie Balsam 20453259 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF 16
  Jule Feyen 20450558 TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld, WTB 16
  Antonija Bijelic 20453091 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM 16
  Alina Kupfer 20452390 TC Ismaning, BTV 16 Q
  Wahl Mira 20400396 Tennis-Club Ziegelhausen e.V., BAD 16
  Neele Menßen 20450162 DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA, TVN 16
  Yasmina Mayer 20451334 TC Aalen, WTB 16
19. Megan Muller 20450680 TC Weingarten, WTB 12 Q
  Xenia Ruppert 20400178 TC Herrenberg, WTB 12 Q
21. Lia Basalyk 20450217 TC Aalen, WTB 10
  Adelina Becic 20453045 TC Blau-Weiß Moers, 10
  Teresa Bopst 20453079 TA SV Böblingen, WTB 10
  Frieda Sutter 20450021 SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V., BAD 10
25. Lena Hottmann 20400554 DTV Hannover, NTV 8
  Emilia Goedecke 20457747 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 8
27. Carla Sepold 20450315 Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V., TVN 5
U14 m (M, 2003)
1. Felix Pätzold 10350109 Angermunder TC e.V., TVN 42
2. Moritz Schächer 10351331 TC Oberstenfeld, WTB 32 Q
3. Noah Eberhard 10350445 TC-80 Obereisesheim, WTB 26
  Moritz Dahler 10300655 TC Bernhausen, WTB 26
5. Mike Stieler 10300351 TC Göppingen, WTB 24 Q
  Tim Hammes 10351129 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 24 Q
  Kerim Akkocaoglu 10300298 TC Heilbronn am Trappensee 1892, WTB 24 Q
  Felix Piller 10301248 TC Schiessgraben Augsburg, BTV 24 Q
9. Baltruschat Till 10301420 Tennis-Club Harmonie 66 e.V., BAD 16
  Ferdinand Piepenbrock 10302206 OTC von 1908 e.V., NTV 16
  Hannes Kessel 10352606 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD 16
  Jannik Ripberger 10351373 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 16
  Aleksandar Vidackovic 10350075 TC Rottenburg, WTB 16
  Simon Pfau 10351173 TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V., TVN 16
  Cornelius Geerds 10351048 TTK Sachsenwald e.V., HAM 16
  Volodymyr Yegorov 10365655 International Tennis Academy e.V., HAM 16
  Tim Schiepek 10351191 Lüdenscheider TV 1899, WTV 16
  Marc Becker 10301831 OTC von 1908 e.V., NTV 16
19. Jarred Sauer 10303452 TV Feldmark Dorsten, WTV 10 Q
  Philipp Kuprecht 10351077 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Emlichheim, NTV 10
  Peter Weisheit 10357438 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 10
  Simon Leukers 10351128 TC GW Geldern, TVN 10
  Alexander Borgards 10303042 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg, TVN 10
  Enzo Lazaro Matos Balleux 10352693 Tennis-Club Weimar 1912 e.V., TTV 10
  Carl Nicklas Gierl 10350575 TC Rutesheim, WTB 10
  Luca Vogel 10352346 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 10
  Stefan Tomic 10352213 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 10
  Phil Grüninger 10357346 TC Herrenberg, WTB 10
29. Patrick Funke-Rapp 10301933 TC Lingen e.V. Blau-Weiss, NTV 8
  Tim Lehle 10356486 SG Baienfurt Tennis 1976, WTB 8
  David Höing 10360750 Dorstener TC, WTV 8
32. Elias Omsels 10303279 DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert, TVN 5
  Felix Scheyk 10363618 TC Lingen e.V. Blau-Weiss, NTV 5
  Jan Maximilian Fritze 10303468 TC Südpark Bochum, WTV 5
  Tim Boyke 10352249 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN 5
U14 w (F, 2003)
1. Evelyn Altmaier 20301749 Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V., TVN 48 Q
2. Luana Kaderbach 20350045 TuS 07 Müschede e.V. TA, WTV 32 Q
  Marie Gklanou 20353187 TC Günzburg, BTV 32 Q
4. Carla Padberg 20350086 TuS Bruchhausen 02, WTV 24
  Alicia Kloos 20352569 TSV Illertissen, BTV 24 Q
  Carolin Unkauf 20354058 TC Lauffen, WTB 24 Q
7. Latizia Modelski 20350217 TC Buer SWG, WTV 20
8. Linnea Braun 20354143 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA, TVN 18
9. Ariana Ahmad 20354048 SPG KV/SG/TB Untertürkheim, WTB 16 Q
  Hartel Laura 20350444 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD 16 Q
  Selina Kroll 20352348 TG Rot-Weiß Hattingen e.V., WTV 16 Q
12. Spirgath Clara 20350255 TC Blau-Weiß 64 Leimen e.V., BAD 12 Q
  Lea Kroll 20352175 TG Rot-Weiß Hattingen e.V., WTV 12 Q
14. Ann-Sophie Ehmann 20351332 TC Waiblingen, WTB 10
  Leandra Nizetic 20350627 DJK VfL Billerbeck, WTV 10
  Katharina Schlipf 20350044 TC Aalen, WTB 10
  Carolin Sauthoff 20351264 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 10
18. Katharina Thielbeer 20351259 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN 8
19. Lina Müller 20301657 TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim, TVN 5
U15 m (M, 2002)
1. Miguel Balters 10252599 TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V., TVN 32 Q
  Flender Laurenz 10250090 1.TC Rot-Weiß Wiesloch e.V., BAD 32 Q
  Noah Schlagenhauf 10250030 STG Geroksruhe, WTB 32 Q
  Maximilian Sander 10252864 Tennispark Bielefeld, WTV 32 Q
5. Nick Heise 10251169 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN 28
6. Schultz Christian 10251661 1.TC Rot-Weiß Wiesloch e.V., BAD 24 Q
  Lars Buchholz 10251155 OTC von 1908 e.V., NTV 24 Q
  Nico Cupaiuolo 10253525 TC am Bingert Wiesbaden, RPF 24 Q
9. Robert Tschudow 10251196 TC Rot-Weiß Geseke, WTV 16 Q
  Tim Bode 10252948 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM 16 Q
  Liedtke Andre 10250884 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD 16
  Felix Puy Michl 10252590 Club Raffelberg e.V., TA, TVN 16 Q
  Mats Vennemann 10257132 OTC von 1908 e.V., NTV 16
14. Florian Böhm 10252970 TC Hösel e.V., TVN 12 Q
15. Finn Eickmann 10250598 TC RG Bad Bentheim/Gildehaus e.V., NTV 10
  Luca Mours 10250385 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN 10
  Fabio Spies 10255556 TV Feldmark Dorsten, WTV 10 Q
  Jannes Hauck 10252660 OTC von 1908 e.V., NTV 10
  Jakob Smoor 10252342 TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn, NTV 10
20. David Koltsov 10259850 TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau, RPF 5
  Luka Jankovic 10205400 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN 5
  Alexandre Allemand 10251663 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD 5
U15 w (F, 2002)
1. Ana Sovilj 20203158 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 96 Q
2. Anna Reeker 20251432 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN 24 Q
  Nele Steffens 20251529 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA, TVN 24 Q
4. Franziska Sack 20202964 OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V., TVN 16
  Wiebke Luther 20251626 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA, TVN 16
  Magdalena Paszkowiak 20250696 TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V., TVN 16 Q
7. Sarita Hagemann 20252296 TV Espelkamp-Mittwald, WTV 15
8. Belana Böning 20203066 Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V., TVN 10
  Lilly Rose Matschke 20251503 TuS Ickern, WTV 10
10. Lucy Rekasch 20200163 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN 8
  Krüger Isabel 20251319 TC Blau-Weiß 64 Leimen e.V., BAD 8
  Laubach Isabella 20250484 TC Blau-Weiß Schwetzingen e.V., BAD 8
  Kaya Leana Nestler 20200638 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM 8