TC Nufringen, 02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019

Tournament Results

U9m (M, 2010)
1 Fabio Wörner 11150677 TC Bernhausen, WTB 32 Q
2 Lian Bienert 11082831 Aalener Sportallianz, WTB 24 Q
3 Konrad Hodel 11152383 TC BW Zuffenhausen, WTB 16
3 William Weinberger 11150133 TK Ulm, WTB 16
5 Vincent Fuchs 11082908 TC Göppingen, WTB 10
5 Angelo Frau 11087305 TEV R.W. Fellbach, WTB 10
5 Aurelio Erlenmayer 11150675 TC Bernhausen, WTB 10
5 Sinan Cetinel 11082151 TC Grün-Weiß-Rot Mosbach e.V., BAD 10
U9w (F, 2010)
1 Denisa Maria Grajdeanu 21051413 TC Bernhausen, WTB 16 Q
2 Maya Hulko 21051470 TC Empfingen, WTB 12 Q
3 Madeleine Kuder 21053242 TC Hülben, WTB 8
3 Livia Erlenmayer 21101340 TC Bernhausen, WTB 8
5 Natalia Orza 21101538 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr, WTB 5
U10m (M, 2009)
1 Gustaf Thiess Götzenberger 10900565 TEC Waldau, WTB 32 Q
2 Emilian Wegener 10902070 TC Doggenburg, WTB 24 Q
3 Maximilian Dennenmoser 10900255 Tennisclub Markdorf e.V., BAD 16
3 Nicolas Breuninger 10904152 TEC Waldau, WTB 16
5 David Schmidt 10904155 TA FSV Deufringen, WTB 10
5 Peter Zimmermann 10900579 TCR Beutelsbach, WTB 10
5 Mika Rath 10900163 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr, WTB 10
5 Robert Klözer 10900819 TC Bernhausen, WTB 10
U10w (F, 2009)
1 Rebecca Rittershofen 20950311 TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach, WTB 16 Q
2 Marisol Erlenmayer 20953027 TC Bernhausen, WTB 12 Q
3 Alice Keating 20954002 TC Göppingen, WTB 8
3 Navanthy Gopikanth 20951267 TA TV Tamm 1898, WTB 8
U11m (M, 2008)
2 Nils Riegel 10820514 Tennisclub Markdorf e.V., BAD 12 Q
3 Max Oder 10824856 TC Göppingen, WTB 8
U12m (M, 2007)
1 Luca Klaiber 10751863 TC Markwasen Reutlingen, WTB 32 Q
1 Ferdinand Wegener 10755689 TC Doggenburg, WTB 16 Q
3 Sita Jalloh 10757154 TC Trillfingen, WTB 8
U12w (F, 2007)
1 Nikoleta Pazvanti 20754719 TC Bernhausen, WTB 32 Q
2 Aurelia Weinberger 20752625 TK Ulm, WTB 24 Q
3 Emily Keating 20757685 TC Göppingen, WTB 16
3 Anna Hartmann 20759238 SPG Jettingen/Mötzingen, WTB 16
5 Marit Winkler 20759234 SPG Jettingen/Mötzingen, WTB 10
U13 (M, 2006)
2 Tim Nestele 10651237 TC Weil im Schönbuch, WTB 24 Q
3 Maximilian Wuch 10650340 Tennisclub Markdorf e.V., BAD 16
5 Simon King 10656968 TF Lienzingen, WTB 10
7 Paul Schorrer 10655395 Tennisclub Markdorf e.V., BAD 5
U13w (F, 2006)
5 Joleen Bohne 20657381 TC Herrenberg, WTB 8
U14m (M, 2005)
3 Jonathan Baumann 10562708 TC Nagold, WTB 16
6 Bohan Qian 10561145 TA SV Holzgerlingen, WTB 8
U14w (F, 2005)
1 Lara Isabella Baron 20556209 TC Tübingen, WTB 32 Q
2 Lisa Dennenmoser 20552018 Tennisclub Markdorf e.V., BAD 24 Q
3 Julia Kopony 20551710 TA SV Böblingen, WTB 16
3 Ronja Riegel 20555074 Tennisclub Markdorf e.V., BAD 16