TC Blau-Gold Rastatt, 12.07.2019 - 14.07.2019

Tournament Results

U9w (F, 2010)
1 Greta König 21050421 Mannheimer Turn- u. Sportgesellschaft 1899 e.V., BAD 16 Q
3 Franziska Seyboth 21051382 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD 8
U10m (M, 2009)
1 Lukian Grau 10905773 TC Weiden, TVM 32 Q
2 Maximilian Schwabe 10900802 Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920, BAD 24 Q
3 Marvin Ehrensberger 10900903 TC Diedelsheim e.V., BAD 16
3 Fedi Ben Rehouma 10900838 TC Blau-Weiß 64 Leimen e.V., BAD 16
5 Levin Völk 10906863 TC Goldscheuer e.V., BAD 10
U10w (F, 2009)
2 Karolin- Doris Firnkorn 20951045 TC Schwenningen, WTB 12 Q
3 Giolina Gregorio 20951978 TC Rot-Weiß Durmersheim e.V., BAD 8
U11m (M, 2008)
5 Georgios Antoniou 10823319 TC Bühl e.V., BAD 10
5 Nicolas Gry 10828422 TC Bliestal - Blickweiler, STB 10
5 Lazar Jovanovic 10824282 TC Birkenfeld, WTB 10
U11w (F, 2008)
1 Margarita Sizova 20803622 TC GW Baden-Baden e.V., BAD 16 Q
2 Madeleine Pantschenko 20800547 TC Blau-Gold Rastatt 1902 e.V., BAD 12 Q
3 Mia Breuer 20802872 SPG Kusterdingen/Lustnau/Pfrondorf, 8
3 Mariam Tabutsadze 20806440 Tennisclub Grötzingen e.V., BAD 8
U12m (M, 2007)
1 Fabio Reips 10751326 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD 32 Q
2 Nima Trips 10751670 Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920, BAD 24 Q
3 Emil Ostertag 10750400 Tennisclub Kuppenheim e.V., BAD 16
3 Mathis Mohr 10752918 TC Blau-Weiß Bretten e.V., WTB 16
5 Ben Werle 10750798 Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V., BAD 10
U12w (F, 2007)
5 Johanna Frey 20753331 Tennis-Club Ziegelhausen e.V., BAD 5
U13 (M, 2006)
2 Julius Schmidt 10653195 1.TC Rot-Weiß Wiesloch e.V., BAD 24 Q
3 Til Strecker 10653155 Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920, BAD 16
U13w (F, 2006)
3 Lara-Maria Kirchhofer 20655353 TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer, RPF 16
U14m (M, 2005)
1 Feliciano Saulino 10556317 Hochheimer STV, HTV 32 Q
3 Jakob Schwenck 10550865 TC Hirschlanden, WTB 16
5 Aron Schmitt 10556517 TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim, RPF 10
U14w (F, 2005)
2 Annika Böhler 20553507 Tennisclub Steinen e.V., BAD 24 Q
U16m (M, 2003)
1 Niclas Goltz 10301477 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD 32 Q
2 Henry Riccioni-Brown 10369252 Deutsche Jugendkraft Bruchsal e.V., BAD 24 Q
3 Liam Löffler 10452384 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD 16
3 Fabrice Ilg 10400587 Post-Sportgemeinschaft 05 Pforzheim e.V., BAD 16
5 Yannick Ortner 10350628 TC GW Baden-Baden e.V., BAD 10
5 Marcel Martins 10455634 STG Geroksruhe, WTB 10
5 Karl Galmbacher 10352825 TC Blau-Weiß 1929 Eberbach eV, BAD 10
5 Charlie Brown 10369251 Deutsche Jugendkraft Bruchsal e.V., BAD 10
U16w (F, 2003)
1 Julyte Renno 20450285 Tennis-Club Plankstadt e.V., BAD 32 Q
3 Linaa Müller 20359593 TC Rheinfelden e.V., BAD 16