Tennishalle Neckartenzlingen, 13.04.2019 - 16.04.2019

Tournament Results

U9m (M, 2010)
1 Sinan Cetinel 11082151 TC GWR Mosbach, BAD 32 Q
2 Samuel Beisse 11082570 TC BW Leimen, BAD 24 Q
3 Theodor Frieß 11082225 TC Heidenheim, WTB 16
3 Delgerekh Battsooj 11084184 TC Bernhausen, WTB 16
5 Marcel Krieg 11084158 TC Doggenburg, WTB 10
5 Victor Petrusca 11087698 TC Viernheim, HTV 10
5 Patrik Vojtko 11084091 TA SSC Karlsruhe, BAD 10
5 Neo Seitz 11084665 1. TC RW Wiesloch, BAD 10
U9w (F, 2010)
1 Tina Manescu 21050307 Turniersportverein Racket-Center Nußloch e.V., 16 Q
2 Delia Weinmann 21051431 TC Bernhausen, WTB 12 Q
3 Denisa Maria Grajdeanu 21051413 TC Bernhausen, WTB 8
3 Gloria Petrusca 21053527 TC Viernheim, HTV 8
U10m (M, 2009)
1 Laurin Jung 10902286 TC Bernhausen, WTB 32 Q
2 Paul Kurzenberger 10900265 TC Bernhausen, 24 Q
3 Akin Tasdemir 10900090 Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN 16
3 Julian Danhel 10902766 TC Bernhausen, WTB 16
5 Julius Schöllhammer 10900622 STC Schwäbisch Hall, WTB 10
5 Philipp Kurzenberger 10900266 TC Bernhausen, 10
5 Edgar Schulze 10902082 TC Markwasen, WTB 10
9 Samuel Schilling 10901866 TK Ulm, WTB 8
10 Robert Klözer 10900819 TC Bernhausen, WTB 5
U10w (F, 2009)
1 Mariella Thamm 20950499 TC Bernhausen, 16 Q
2 Leni Eisele 20953209 TC Ehingen, WTB 12 Q
3 Victoria Okon 20950327 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 8
3 Thea Iffland 20951233 TC Ludwigsburg, 8
5 Emma Sophie Glaser 20953006 TC Metzingen, 4
U11m (M, 2008)
3 Jakub Smrcka 10820984 TC Bernhausen, WTB 16
U12m (M, 2007)
1 Benjamin Fock 10754142 TC Markwasen, WTB 32 Q
2 David Deumer 10751981 TC Galileo Stuttgart, WTB 24 Q
3 Rene Schmidts 10754711 TC Bernhausen, WTB 16
5 Noah Held 10750472 TC Waiblingen, WTB 10
5 Luca Klaiber 10751863 TC Markwasen, WTB 10
5 Ricardo Jessel 10751880 TC Tübingen, WTB 10
5 Maximilian Thamm 10754031 TC Bernhausen, 10
U12w (F, 2007)
1 Leonie Casalinuovo 20754826 TC Bernhausen, WTB 32 Q
2 Mia Krajnc 20753160 TA SG Weilimdorf, WTB 24 Q
3 Leona Traub 20752906 TC Ameisenberg, WTB 16
3 Sophie-Charlotte Schorm 20751008 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 16
5 Sophia Spalcke 20757462 TC BW Vaihingen-R., WTB 10
5 Rebecca Arnold 20754484 TEC Waldau, WTB 10
5 Lina Von Unruh 20752444 TEC Waldau, WTB 10
5 Olivia Heudorf 20750880 TEC Waldau, WTB 10
U13 (M, 2006)
1 Niklas Klein 10600027 TC Leutkirch, WTB 32 Q
3 Jannik Knödl 10653601 TC Aalen, WTB 16
5 Danny Ilg 10651214 TC Wolfsberg, BAD 10
5 Julius Stickel 10600033 TC Waiblingen, WTB 10
5 Tom Geiger 10653706 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 10
U13w (F, 2006)
2 Khira-Sophie Bräutigam 20651304 TC Urbach, WTB 12 Q
3 Fé-Ellé Arslanagic 20653213 TG Plochingen, WTB 8
3 Chiara Steiner 20654477 TC Bernhausen, WTB 8
U14m (M, 2005)
2 Julius Ohlhauser 10500089 TA SSV Ulm, WTB 24 Q
3 Feliciano Saulino 10556317 Hochheimer STV, HTV 16
5 Levi Leibfarth 10556177 TC Freiberg/N., WTB 10
U14w (F, 2005)
1 Jennifer Pfäfflin 20552977 TC Urbach, WTB 16 Q