PSV Mülheim an der Ruhr, 08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017

Tournament Results

U11 m (M, 2007)
3 Jannik Stockmann 10750104 TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V., TVN 16
U12 m (M, 2006)
3 Finn Koebernick 10651298 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 16
8 Felix Brandes 10653677 TV Schwafheim 1900 e.V., TVN 8
U12 w (F, 2006)
3 Sayona Kolkmeyer 20655397 Osnabrücker Tennis-Club von 1908 e.V., NTV 16
5 Kanita Halilovic 20653103 TC Grävingholz, WTV 8
U13 m (M, 2005)
1 Matthieu Wehner 10555789 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 32 Q
2 Dmitriy Mahnke 10557161 Tennisgemeinschaft Nord Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 24 Q
5 Liam Bedenbecker 10552959 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 10
5 Tim Huber 10500563 TC Grunewald Duisburg e.V., TVN 10
5 Leon Ternes 10557337 MTHC 1903/1980 e.V., TVN 10
9 Noah Sante 10553556 Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V., TVN 5
U13 w (F, 2005)
1 Alina Sophie Kappes 20551871 Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V., TVN 32 Q
2 Sherin Weinand 20554365 Kölner TC´71, TVM 24 Q
3 Valeska Von Schmettow 20551811 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 16
3 Katharina Volkmann 20556038 TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück, TVM 8
6 Susanna Besedin 20554320 TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf, TVN 5
U14 m (M, 2004)
3 Simon Dubiel 10401572 Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN 16
5 Julian Luca Tönnies 10459979 Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V., TVN 10
9 Jonah Kopp 10455692 Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN 5
U14 w (F, 2004)
1 Antonija Bijelic 20453091 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß, TVM 16 Q
U16 m (M, 2002)
1 Tom Varzandeh 10352264 TTC Brauweiler, TVM 32 Q
2 Nico Lorber 10352835 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 24 Q
2 Hendrik Heym 10252989 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN 24 Q
3 Matty Frommann 10253909 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 16
3 Henri Lemmen 10356292 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 16
3 Simon Pfau 10351173 TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V., TVN 16
1 Aaron James Williams 10303351 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 16 Q
5 Moritz Gehrmann 10205369 Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN 10
5 Zvetan Zvetanov Zankov 10367934 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN 10
5 Michael Aleszczyk 10303033 TC Gerresheim e.V., TVN 10
8 Jan Ole Schlömer 10357180 TC Gerresheim e.V., TVN 8
6 Nick Heise 10251169 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN 8
U16 w (F, 2002)
1 Wiebke Luther 20251626 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA, TVN 32 Q
3 Carla Padberg 20350086 TC Neheim-Hüsten, WTV 16
2 Latizia Modelski 20350217 TC Buer SWG, WTV 12 Q
5 Isabela Todorovic 20251688 BVH Tennis Dorsten, WTV 10
5 Fabienne Baur 20256441 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 10
3 Ulviyya Suleymanova 20361813 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 8
3 Lilly Rose Matschke 20251503 TuS Ickern, WTV 8