TC Rot-Weiss, Baden-Baden, 22.09.2017 - 24.09.2017

Tournament Results

U9 m (M, 2009)
1 Nicolas Pfäfflin 10900585 TEV R.W. Fellbach, WTB 32 Q
4 Paul Kurzenberger 10900265 TC G.-W. Köngen, WTB 10
5 Ariel Albeg 11082547 TSV RC Nußloch, BAD 8
5 David Hsieh 10900222 TC Rot-Weiss Achern e.V., BAD 8
U9 w (F, 2009)
2 Victoria Okon 20950327 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 12 Q
U10 m (M, 2008)
2 Jannis Noah Ritz 10819517 TC Waldbronn e.V., BAD 24 Q
3 Ethan Zapp 10820046 TC Schwalbach-Griesborn, STB 16
5 Max Schmolik 10820313 TC Birkenhain-Albstadt, BTV 8
U10 w (F, 2008)
1 Madeleine Pantchenko 20800547 TC Blau-Gold Rastatt 1902 e.V., BAD 16 Q
U11 m (M, 2007)
1 Noah Zeiger 10752447 Turniersportverein Racket-Center Nußloch e.V., BAD 16 Q
2 Milan Kranz 10752554 TC Rot-Weiss Achern e.V., BAD 12 Q
3 Mathis Mohr 10752918 TC Blau-Weiß Bretten e.V., BAD 8
3 Paul Blöming 10750396 Tennisclub Kuppenheim e.V., BAD 8
U11 w (F, 2007)
1 Johanna Schüler 20752294 TC Germersheim, RPF 16 Q
U12 m (M, 2006)
1 Amir Albeg 10660315 TSV RC Nußloch, BAD 32 Q
1 Moritz Münster 10650092 TA SV Böblingen, WTB 32 Q
2 Lukas Raevskiy 10653187 Karlsruher ETV, BAD 24 Q
3 Danny Ilg 10651214 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD 16
3 Tom Fischer 10651193 Tennisclub Ottenhöfen e.V., BAD 16
5 Aaron Schudel 10660788 TC Halberg Brebach, STB 10
U13 m (M, 2005)
2 Carl Labitzke 10550292 Hermsdorfer Sport-Club, BB 24 Q
2 Noah Schindler 10557737 TC Gundelfingen, BAD 24 Q
3 Paul Weiler 10550258 TC Blau-Weiss Bohlsbach e.V., BAD 16
3 Julius Kircher 10552912 Ski Club Ettlingen e.V., BAD 16
U13 w (F, 2005)
1 Magdalena Kaminska 20552471 TC Schönberg Freiburg, BAD 16 Q
2 Jennifer Pfäfflin 20552977 TEV R.W. Fellbach, WTB 12 Q
3 Diana Getto 20553477 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD 8
4 Lena Kathary 20552671 TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim, RPF 5
U14 m (M, 2004)
1 Maximilian Greshake 10400155 TC Blau-Weiss Soest, WTV 32 Q
4 Jakub Kaminski 10455048 TC Schönberg Freiburg, BAD 10
5 Egor Malitsky 10400616 TC Bad Schönborn e.V., BAD 8
U14 w (F, 2004)
1 Eliza Krause 20450039 TC Waldbronn e.V., BAD 16 Q
4 Lea Strecker 20457822 Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920, BAD 5
U16 m (M, 2002)
3 Jannes Becker 10353410 TC Schönberg Freiburg, BAD 16
U16 w (F, 2002)
2 Carla König 20356055 TC Waldbronn e.V., BAD 12 Q
3 Charlotte Ihle 20300731 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD 8