FV Jugendtennis, Bocholt, 17.07.2017 - 19.07.2017

Tournament Results

U9 m (M, 2008)
1 Ilian Mechbal 10900017 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN 32 Q
2 Friedrich Hiebel 10819687 TC Blau-Gelb Bad Lausick, STV 24 Q
3 Jordan Mihajloski 10900419 Club Raffelberg e.V., TA, TVN 16
4 Leander Voit 10821293 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 10
5 Keno Ratzkowiak 10900687 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN 5
5 Maxim Pfaffengut 10821546 Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA, TVN 5
U9 w (F, 2008)
1 Leticia Solakov 20800523 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV 32 Q
2 Jade Saibou 20801216 TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf, TVN 24 Q
3 Kristina Sachenko 20801184 Club Raffelberg e.V., TA, TVN 16
4 Lisanne Maß 21050080 TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV 10
5 Insa Hetzel 20950262 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V., TVN 5
5 Helena Höldtke 20800920 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V., TVN 5
5 Tijana Jevtic 20801151 TC Schellenberg e.V., TVN 5
U10 m (M, 2007)
1 Jannik Stockmann 10750104 TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V., TVN 32 Q
2 Louis Richard 10751983 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN 24 Q
3 Patrick Michalski 10750440 KHTC Mülheim, TVN 16
4 Ben Bosserhoff 10753846 Hamminkelner Tennisclub 75 e.V., TVN 10
5 Jaylon Docter 10761870 T.C. Sevenaeren, 5
5 Jan Niklas Burgsmüller 10752068 MTC Rot-Weiß Raffelberg e.V., TVN 5
5 Fabian Fuchs 10757776 TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V., TVN 5
5 Carl Wiegmann 10750848 TC Grün-Weiß Ahaus, WTV 5
U10 w (F, 2007)
1 Eva Bennemann 20750760 TSC Hansa Dortmund, WTV 32 Q
2 Thea Schmitz 20750479 Hockey- u.Tennis-Club Uhlenhorst e.V., Mülheim, TVN 24 Q
3 Giulia Bialy 20752644 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Spellen 1979 e.V., TVN 16
4 Amelie Khanlarov 20750010 TV Eichen 1888, WTV 10
5 Tuana Öztürk 20750089 TC Grün-Weiß Frohlinde, WTV 5
U11 m (M, 2006)
1 Milan Kalberg 10650306 TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V., TVN 32 Q
2 Niklas Doler 10600194 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN 24 Q
3 Romeo-Beyan Markovic 10651344 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN 16
3 Constantin Grobel 10653213 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 16
5 Georg Seebohm 10654186 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 8
5 Bjarne Hanswillemenke 10653404 TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV 5
U11 w (F, 2006)
3 Maria Buß 20652388 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN 16
3 Talia Kolks 20652016 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN 16
5 Franziska Wolter 20651370 TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV 8
U12 m (M, 2005)
1 Konstantin Pols 10550478 Korschenbroicher TC e.V., TVN 16 Q
2 Valentin Voit 10557291 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 12 Q
3 Matthieu Wehner 10555789 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 8
3 Ben Van Huet 10553004 TC Blau-Weiss Issum e.V., TVN 8
U12 w (F, 2005)
1 Annika Meisel 20550133 Erfurter Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V., TTV 32 Q
2 Ribanna Hendricks 20552711 TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V., TVN 24 Q