Tennishalle Neckartenzlingen, 09.04.2017 - 11.04.2017

Tournament Results

U9 m (M, 2008)
1 Jakub Smrcka 10820984 TC Bernhausen, WTB 32 Q
2 Silas Lülf 10821305 TA SC Neubulach, WTB 24 Q
3 Matti Barth 10900613 Cannstatter TC, WTB 16
3 Levin Hegele 10900816 TC Weingarten, WTB 16
5 Niklas Bürkle 10821152 TC Bernhausen, WTB 10
5 Miro Müller 10821559 TC Sigmaringen, WTB 10
5 Santino Reißig 10820521 TC BW Gaggenau, BAD 10
5 Hendrik Ehmann 10821001 TC Waiblingen, WTB 10
1 Philipp Kurzenberger 10900266 TEC Waldau, WTB 8
2 Felix Ripberger 10821061 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 5
U9 w (F, 2008)
1 Sarah Alilovic 20800088 TC RW Muggensturm, BAD 32 Q
2 Mariella Thamm 20950499 TC Bernhausen, WTB 24 Q
3 Francesca Partschelli 20950399 TC Weingarten, WTB 16
3 Alexandra Kühnbach 20802568 TC Pliezhausen, WTB 16
U10 m (M, 2007)
1 Jan Smrcka 10751645 TC Bernhausen, WTB 32 Q
2 Ben Luca Klein 10751886 TC Bernhausen, WTB 24 Q
3 Benjamin Fock 10754142 TC Markwasen Reutlingen, WTB 16
3 Fabio Reips 10751326 TC Wolfsberg, BAD 16
5 Maximilian Pfaff 10754307 TC Onstmettingen, WTB 10
5 Mathis Mohr 10752918 TC BW Bretten, BAD 10
5 Noah Zeiger 10752447 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD 10
5 Benjamin Köstel 10751876 ETV Nürtingen, WTB 10
1 Maximilian Thamm 10754031 TC Bernhausen, WTB 8
2 Jannick Feifer 10751592 TC Lichtenwald, WTB 5
U10 w (F, 2007)
1 Victoria Pohle 20750876 TC WR Stuttgart, WTB 32 Q
2 Louanne Mey C. Djafari 20750185 TK Bietigheim, WTB 24 Q
3 Hannah Streichert 20750878 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 16
3 Letizia Sorak 20750933 TC Bernhausen, WTB 16
5 Danea Burgold 20751044 TC Herrenberg, WTB 10
U11 m (M, 2006)
1 Toros Eros Yakincam 10653723 TC Bernhausen, WTB 32 Q
2 Mathis Dahler 10650123 TC Bernhausen, WTB 24 Q
3 Aaron Funk 10651240 TA VfL Sindelfingen, WTB 16
3 Johann Fröhlich 10651606 TC Galileo Stuttgart, WTB 16
5 Uros Stanisic 10600032 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 10
5 Danny Ilg 10651214 TC Wolfsberg, BAD 10
U11 w (F, 2006)
1 Nia Neulinger 20653013 TC BW Bretten, BAD 32 Q
5 Emilija Stanisic 20600025 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 10
5 Nicole Jansen 20654293 TC Freiberg-M., WTB 10
U12 m (M, 2005)
5 Paul Weiler 10550258 TC BW Bohlsbach, BAD 10
5 Julius Stupp 10554596 TC Metzingen, WTB 10
U12 w (F, 2005)
2 Selina Kick 20553731 TA Spfr.Schwendi, WTB 24 Q
3 Katharina Spieth 20551812 TC Bernhausen, WTB 16
3 Diana Volkov 20553534 TC BW Bohlsbach, BAD 16
5 Mia Schmidt 20552046 RTC Marbach, WTB 10
5 Jil Finckh 20552016 TC BW Vaihingen-R., WTB 10
U13 m (M, 2004)
1 Tim Schulz 10400335 TA Spfr.Schwendi, WTB 32 Q
5 Julian Stärr 10450416 TV Reutlingen, WTB 10
5 Niklas Jacobs 10400252 TA TSV Denkendorf, WTB 10
5 Paul Claußen 10400211 TC Hechingen, WTB 10
U13 w (F, 2004)
3 Yasmina Mayer 20451334 TC Aalen, WTB 16
3 Mara Schad 20400266 TV Aschaffenburg, BTV 16
5 Lia Basalyk 20450217 TC Aalen, WTB 10
5 Jasmin Siegler 20450629 ETV Nürtingen, WTB 10
5 Delia Maier 20450608 TC Hechingen, WTB 10
U14 m (M, 2003)
2 Mike Stieler 10300351 TC Göppingen, WTB 24 Q
3 Aleksandar Vidackovic 10350075 TC Rottenburg, WTB 16
3 Jannik Ripberger 10351373 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 16
5 Moritz Dahler 10300655 TC Bernhausen, WTB 10
U14 w (F, 2003)
1 Marie Gklanou 20353187 TC Günzburg, BTV 32 Q
2 Carolin Unkauf 20354058 TC Lauffen, WTB 24 Q
5 Ann-Sophie Ehmann 20351332 TC Waiblingen, WTB 10