TC Ziegelhausen, Heidelberg, 16.09.2016 - 18.09.2016

Tournament Results

U9 m (M, 2008)
5 Kronenberg Lenn 10819915 TC Boehringer Ingelheim, RPF 10
U9 w (F, 2008)
3 Manescu Tina 21050307 TSV RC Nußloch e.V., BAD 8
U10 m (M, 2007)
1 Tom Siebold 10751328 Turniersportverein Racket-Center Nußloch e.V., BAD 32 Q
2 David Deumer 10751981 TC Galileo Stuttgart, WTB 24 Q
3 Fabio Reips 10751326 TC Wolfsberg, BAD 16
3 Louis Helf 10750016 Park TC Grünstadt, RPF 16
5 Marjanovic Dorijan 10752357 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD 10
U10 w (F, 2007)
1 Kronenberg Livia 20750858 TC Boehringer Ingelheim, RPF 16 Q
2 Schüler Johanna 20752294 TC Germersheim, RPF 12 Q
3 Cammilleri Giulia 20750511 TennisClub Eggenstein 1970 e.V., BAD 8
U11 m (M, 2006)
1 Gerharz Finn Marlon 10651403 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 16 Q
2 Amir Albeg 10660315 Turniersportverein Racket-Center Nußloch e.V., BAD 12 Q
3 Beyes Anton 10650652 TC Rot-Weiß Gerbrunn, BTV 8
3 Krautter Jano 10654557 Tennis-Club Weinheim 1902 e.V., BAD 8
U11 w (F, 2006)
1 Ackermann Emma 20651863 TEC Darmstadt, HTV 16 Q
2 Statnik Giuliana 20600039 TC Ludwigshafen-Oppau, RPF 12 Q
U12 m (M, 2005)
1 Paul Weiler 10550258 TC BW Bohlsbach, BAD 32 Q
2 Kircher Julius 10552912 Ski Club Ettlingen e.V., BAD 24 Q
3 Lindenmann Matthias 10550180 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD 16
3 Cüppers Felizian 10550524 Tennis-Club Plankstadt e.V., BAD 16
U12 w (F, 2005)
2 Magdalena Kaminski 20552471 TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V., BAD 24 Q
3 Nazar Veena 20550372 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV 16
U13 m (M, 2004)
1 Weiße Elliot 10450271 TEC Darmstadt, HTV 32 Q
2 Noah Nehls 10450172 TC Blau Weiß Oberweier, BAD 24 Q
3 Marco Vojtko 10450274 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD 16
3 Arnold Rouven 10454968 TC Ladenburg e.V., BAD 16
5 Malitskiy Egor 10400616 TSV RC Nußloch e.V., BAD 10
5 Lorenz Daniel 10400611 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD 10
5 Dumschat Moritz 10450545 TuS Mannheim 1899, BAD 10
U13 w (F, 2004)
1 Cammilleri Liana 20452974 TC Grün-Weiß Gondelsheim e.V., BAD 32 Q
3 Wahl Mira 20400396 Tennis-Club Ziegelhausen e.V., BAD 16
U14 m (M, 2003)
3 Baltruschat Till 10301420 Tennis-Club Harmonie 66 e.V., BAD 16
U14 w (F, 2003)
1 Hartel Laura 20350444 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD 16 Q
2 Spirgath Clara 20350255 TC Blau-Weiß 64 Leimen e.V., BAD 12 Q
U15 m (M, 2002)
1 Flender Laurenz 10250090 1.TC Rot-Weiß Wiesloch e.V., BAD 32 Q
2 Schultz Christian 10251661 1.TC Rot-Weiß Wiesloch e.V., BAD 24 Q
3 Liedtke Andre 10250884 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD 16
U15 w (F, 2002)
3 Laubach Isabella 20250484 TC Blau-Weiß Schwetzingen e.V., BAD 8
3 Krüger Isabel 20251319 TC Blau-Weiß 64 Leimen e.V., BAD 8