Tennishalle Neckartenzlingen, 26.03.2016 - 28.03.2016

Tournament Results

U9 m (M, 2007)
1 Tom Sickenberger 10750125 TC Goldbach, BTV 32 Q
2 Fabio Reips 10751326 TC Wolfsberg, BAD 24
3 Matwej Popov 10751858 TK Bietigheim, WTB 16
3 Erik Mund 10753602 TV Rheinzabern, RPF 16
5 Domenico Cosenza 10751662 TC BW Vaihingen-R., WTB 10
5 Noah Zeiger 10752447 Turniersportverein Racket-Center Nußloch e.V., BAD 10
5 Emil Röthele 10750470 TC Weinstadt-E., WTB 10
U9 w (F, 2007)
1 Victoria Pohle 20750876 TC WR Stuttgart, WTB 32 Q
2 Julia Fix 20750189 TC Wolfsberg, BAD 24
3 Gretha Rivera Abfalder 20750945 TC Lindau, BTV 16
3 Jenna Frank 20750903 TA Spfr. Schwendi, WTB 16
5 Charlotte Bair 20750210 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr, WTB 10
5 Hannah Streichert 20750878 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 10
5 Viktoria Weitz 20750848 TC Kirchheim/T., WTB 10
U10 m (M, 2006)
1 Mateja Oroz 10654354 TA TSV Betzingen, WTB 32 Q
2 Patrik Knödl 10653769 TC Aalen, WTB 24
3 Andre Nemeth 10600004 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 16
3 Tom Geiger 10653706 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 16
5 Danny Ilg 10651214 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD 10
6 Jannik Knödl 10653601 TC Aalen, WTB 8
7 Aaron Haag 10655657 Cannstatter TC, WTB 6
U10 w (F, 2006)
1 Pauline Glöckner 20652246 TA SV Böblingen, WTB 16 Q
2 Mariam Malla 20650053 TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer, RPF 12
3 Valentina Steiner 20653376 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 8
3 Elisa Flassak 20652020 TA Spfr.Schwendi, WTB 8
U11 m (M, 2005)
5 Tristan Marinoff 10556323 TC Doggenburg, WTB 10
U11 w (F, 2005)
2 Ida Clement 20500033 TC Lauffen, WTB 24
3 Carolin Böhme 20500045 TA Spfr.Schwendi, WTB 16
3 Nadia Victoria Nemeth 20550009 TC Ditzingen, WTB 16
5 Dajana Abadzic 20500014 TC Grossheppach, WTB 10
5 Katharina Spieth 20551812 TC Bernhausen, WTB 10
5 Mia Köpf 20551740 TC Kirchheim/T., WTB 10
U12 m (M, 2004)
1 Kenzo Fintz 10455733 TC BW Oberweier, BAD 32 Q
2 Marco Vojtko 10450274 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD 24
3 Marcel Martins 10455634 TC Weissach-Flacht, WTB 16
3 Niklas Jacobs 10400252 TA TSV Denkendorf, WTB 16
U12 w (F, 2004)
1 Jana Wittmann 20450704 TEC Waldau, WTB 32 Q
U13 m (M, 2003)
3 Kerim Manay 10300793 TC Bernhausen, WTB 16
5 Marc Mail 10300792 TC Bochingen, WTB 10
5 Konstantin Zaiser 10351276 TC Weissenhof, WTB 10
5 Phil Grüninger 10357346 TC Herrenberg, WTB 10
U13 w (F, 2003)
1 Carolin Unkauf 20354058 TC Lauffen, WTB 32 Q
2 Kira Franziska Mayer 20350763 TC Hechingen, WTB 24
3 Loreta Haxhiajdini 20300340 TC Bernhausen, WTB 16
U14 m (M, 2002)
1 Gabor Nemeth 10250117 TC Ditzingen, WTB 32 Q
2 Bastian Renz 10251280 TA SSV Ulm, WTB 24
3 Alexander Lauinger 10250681 TC Waiblingen, WTB 16
U14 w (F, 2002)
3 Maria Spinnler 20200996 TC Hülben, WTB 16
5 Emma Lee Bückle 20252306 TC Dettingen/E., WTB 10
5 Alyssa Baur 20200781 TC Süssen, WTB 10