Tennis Park Jenfeld, Hamburg, 03.07.2015 - 05.07.2015

Tournament Results

U9 m (M, 2006)
1 Karl Nagel-Heyer 10651151 TTK Sachsenwald, HAM 32 Q
2 Malte Hansmann 10651861 Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V., HAM 24
3 Lukas Hardten 10653523 TSV Glinde, SLH 16
3 Benedikt Knälmann 10651154 TTK Sachsenwald e.V., HAM 16
5 Moritz Dahle 10650204 SC Victoria, HAM 10
5 Viggo Wagenknecht 10819592 Tennisverein Waren 91 e.V., TMV 10
5 Finn Heffter 10750083 TTK Sachsenwald, HAM 10
5 Henri Horstmann 10650304 Bremer TC v. 1912, NWE 10
9 Abdulrahman Asefi 10651702 Harburger TB, HAM 8
10 Jan Mutscher 10751624 SV Bergstedt v.1948, HAM 6
U9 w (F, 2006)
1 Dabrowka Walkowiak 20651937 SV Esterwegen, NTV 16 Q
2 Greta Stephany 20750008 Der Club an der Alster, HAM 12
3 Filippa Stieg 20751109 Großflottbeker THGC, HAM 8
3 Zina Joelle Cakil 20750231 TC Grün-Weiß Bergen, NTV 8
U10 m (M, 2005)
1 Lukas Escher 10554931 ETV Eimsbüttel, HAM 16 Q
2 Carl Degenhardt 10500220 Harvestehuder THC, HAM 12
3 Bernhard Schlüter 10550431 TC Prisdorf, SLH 8
3 Richard Antoni 10553046 TSV Glinde, SLH 8
5 Caspar Schäfer 10500240 TTK Sachsenwald, HAM 4
U10 w (F, 2005)
1 Victoria Veloso 20550085 TC Blau Weiss Halle, WTV 16 Q
2 Julia Kämmerer 20500217 TTK Sachsenwald, HAM 12
3 Zoe Michelle Schmidt 20551712 TC Munster, NTV 8
U11 m (M, 2004)
1 Leonard Siebel 10450799 TC Zorneding, BTV 32 Q
2 Leonhard Erwin Stoll 10451851 TC Tiergarten, BB 24
3 Lual Garang Ring Lual 10450429 TF Ahrensfelde, SLH 16
3 Ioannis Papastergiou 10400777 Harvestehuder THC, HAM 16
10 Paul Kaiser 10450514 TC BW Salzhausen, NTV 6
U12 m (M, 2003)
3 Clemens Intert 10350424 TC RW Wahlstedt, SLH 16
5 Luke Filip Hagemann 10301967 TC Jesteburg, NTV 10
5 Mark Westphal 10350122 Club zur Vahr, NWE 10
9 Alexander Andrian 10360745 SG HT 16 Öjendorf / GH Billste, HAM 8
U13 m (M, 2002)
1 Hans Baare-Schmidt 10251179 TV BW Ratzeburg, SLH 32 Q
2 Corven Höft 10251265 HTV Hannover, NTV 24
9 Momo Sporer 10253860 Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt, SLH 8
U14 m (M, 2001)
3 Silas Bittner 10153848 ETV Eimsbüttel e.V., HAM 16
5 Luis Carrero 10152435 Niendorfer TSV, HAM 10
5 Sergej Kucenko 10155277 THC Horn Hamm, HAM 10
5 Emir Burina 10150376 TC GW Rotenburg, NTV 10
5 Milos Durovic 10153006 HSV, HAM 10