TC Nufringen, 03.08.2015 - 05.08.2015

Tournament Results

U9 m (M, 2006)
1 Balthazar Huss 10751561 HTC Stuttgarter Kickers, WTB 16 Q
2 Ben Thurau 10656760 TA Spfr. Salzstetten, WTB 12
3 Leonard Bäcker 10654456 TV Reutlingen, WTB 8
U9 w (F, 2006)
1 Anouk Richter 20750245 TC BW Vaihingen-R., WTB 16 Q
2 Anna Ceuca 20600010 TA SG Weilimdorf, WTB 12
3 Greta Wölpper 20652069 TC Kirchheim/Teck, WTB 8
U10 m (M, 2005)
1 Luc Ceuca 10500060 TA SG Weilimdorf, WTB 16 Q
2 Finnegan Heber 10553164 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 12
U10 w (F, 2005)
1 Lena Schächer 20550212 TC Oberstenfeld, WTB 16 Q
2 Emilia Blattner 20550285 TEC Waldau, WTB 12
U11 m (M, 2004)
1 Sascha Tripps 10451224 TC Herrenberg, WTB 32 Q
2 León Ebenhoch 10400219 TC Neuhausen, WTB 24
3 David Rokhvarguer 10400319 TA TSV Bietigheim, WTB 16
3 Jan Trautwein 10451699 TC Tübingen, WTB 16
1 Liam Rieker 10455340 TC Tübingen, WTB 8
2 Samuel Schächinger 10458807 TC Nagold, WTB 6
U11 w (F, 2004)
1 Romy Steegmüller 20450525 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 16 Q
2 Delia Maier 20450608 TC Hechingen, WTB 12
3 Laura Kroner 20450612 TC Tübingen, WTB 8
4 Lena Gebenroth 20453239 TC Weil im Schönbuch, WTB 5
U12 m (M, 2003)
1 Moritz Schächer 10351331 TC Oberstenfeld, WTB 32 Q
2 Julius Fortun 10351138 TC Degerloch, WTB 24
3 Marc Mail 10300792 TC Bochingen, WTB 16
3 Phil Grüninger 10357346 TC Herrenberg, WTB 16
1 Konstantin Zaiser 10351276 TC Weissenhof, WTB 8
2 Timo Schnermann 10358178 TC Herrenberg, WTB 6
U12 w (F, 2003)
1 Theresa Litzel 20300383 TV Oeffingen, WTB 16 Q
2 Kristina Samarazic 20300781 TC Waldbronn, BAD 12
U13 m (M, 2002)
3 David Tran 10201989 TC Doggenburg, WTB 16
5 David Brandt 10250207 TV Cannstatt, WTB 10
2 Lenni Gallenschütz 10252902 TC Herrenberg, WTB 6
U13 w (F, 2002)
3 Selina Mail 20252304 TC Bochingen, WTB 16
5 Lara Fleischmann 20200486 TC Oberstenfeld, WTB 10
2 Nathalie Trautmann 20250025 TC BW Calw, WTB 6
U14 m (M, 2001)
1 Joel No 10151014 TC Weissenhof, WTB 32 Q
5 Felix Hörmann 10103394 TA TSV Hildrizhausen, WTB 10
5 Felix Heimann 10152428 TC GW Ilsfeld, WTB 10
5 Max Fortun 10150800 TC Degerloch, WTB 10
1 Jan Öhrlich 10150686 TC Tübingen, WTB 8
U14 w (F, 2001)
5 Isabel Löprich 20101335 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 10
1 Clara Litzel 20102056 TV Oeffingen, WTB 8