TC Schwarz-Weiß Montabaur, 17.07.2015 - 19.07.2015

Tournament Results

U9 m (M, 2006)
1 Noah Meister 10650318 TC Höhr-Grenzhausen, RPF 32 Q
2 Rene Gabriel Jung 10651117 VfL Bad Kreuznach, 24
3 Gerharz Finn Marlon 10651403 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 16
3 Alexander Karol 10600060 TC Bad Schönborn, BAD 16
U9 w (F, 2006)
1 Aylin Colaklar 20651821 TC Neuwied, RPF 16 Q
2 Katharina Weber 20651748 TC GW Betzdorf, RPF 12
3 Alice Ehrenlechner 20651916 TC SW Montabaur, RPF 8
3 Isabel Kaiser 20651915 TC SW Montabaur, RPF 8
U10 m (M, 2005)
1 Claudius Amon 10550059 TC Ziegelhausen, BAD 16 Q
2 Hendrik Hildesheim 10500457 TC SW Montabaur, 12
3 Sebastian Siry 10554759 TC SW Montabaur, RPF 8
3 Jan Luca Engel 10500453 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 8
U10 w (F, 2005)
1 Nazar Veena 20550372 TC Olympia Lorsch, HTV 32 Q
2 Lavinia Morreale 20551897 TC Bad Schönborn e.V., BAD 24
3 Mara Porcos 20551830 TC BW Bad Ems, RPF 16
3 Elena Sprenger 20550515 TC Trier, RPF 16
U11 m (M, 2004)
1 Marco Vojtko 10450274 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD 16 Q
2 Jan Niklas Jobelius 10451580 TC RW Ulmen, RPF 12
3 Egor Malitsky 10400616 TC Bad Schönborn e.V., BAD 8
4 Richard Gotzes 10401327 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF 5
U11 w (F, 2004)
1 Lilly Pauline Schultz 20450482 TC SF Schwalbach, HTV 16 Q
2 Meike Kohler 20450331 TC Mülheim-Kärlich, RPF 12
U12 m (M, 2003)
1 Etienne Hannappel 10351104 TV Guckheim, 32 Q
2 Noah Wotschke 10351308 TC Weiler, RPF 24
3 Jan Ullmann 10350007 Tennisclub Schriesheim e.V., BAD 16
3 Julian Meister 10302610 TC Diez, RPF 16
U12 w (F, 2003)
1 Carmen Lehner 20300578 TC Hengersberg, BTV 32 Q
2 Marie Ilse 20301362 TC Höhr-Grenzhausen, RPF 24
3 Jil Antonia Burkardsmaier 20350334 TC Mülheim-Kärlich, RPF 16
3 Neele Sophie Schütz 20301406 TV Wincheringen, RPF 16
U13 m (M, 2002)
3 Michael Slupik 10204592 TC Weiler, RPF 8
U14 m (M, 2001)
1 Justin Polch 10106576 HTC Bad Neuenahr, RPF 16 Q
2 Louis Steudter 10155568 TV Meudt-Herschbach, RPF 12
3 Paul Kaiser 10106435 TC SW Montabaur, RPF 8
U15 m (M, 2000)
1 Justus-Robin Baumgart 10054905 VfR Koblenz-Karthause, RPF 16 Q
2 Joel Hintz 10007709 TC Mülheim-Kärlich, RPF 12
3 Niklas Gilleßen 10007650 TC SW Montabaur, RPF 8
4 Nils Eoin Schütz 10008023 TC SW Saarburg, RPF 5