Tennishalle Neckartenzlingen, 04.04.2015 - 06.04.2015

Tournament Results

U9 m (M, 2006)
1 Andre Nemeth 10600004 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 32 Q
2 Toros Eros Yakincam 10653723 TC Bernhausen, WTB 24
3 Patrik Knödl 10653769 TC Aalen, WTB 16
3 Jannik Knödl 10653601 TC Aalen, WTB 16
5 Fabio Reips 10751326 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD 10
U9 w (F, 2006)
1 Lara Lanno 20600036 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD 32 Q
2 Emilija Stanisic 20600025 TC Ludwigsburg, WTB 24
3 Julia Fix 20750189 TC Wolfsberg, BAD 16
3 Gaiane Boumaza 20700000 TC Tübingen, WTB 16
5 Celine Kuder 20651846 TC Hülben, WTB 8
U10 m (M, 2005)
1 Eddie Schmidt 10500031 TC Herrenberg, WTB 32 Q
2 Vincent Vohl 10550441 TC Weissenhof, WTB 24
3 Constantin Barth 10550145 TEC Waldau, WTB 16
4 Emre Bahtiyar 10552780 TC Bad Friedrichshall, WTB 10
U10 w (F, 2005)
1 Ida Clement 20500033 TC Lauffen, WTB 16 Q
2 Nadia Victoria Nemeth 20550009 TC Ditzingen, WTB 12
U11 m (M, 2004)
2 Marco Vojtko 10450274 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD 24
5 Mats Geyrhofer 10450194 TSC Mainz, RPF 10
5 Leon Gerber 10455478 TC Weissenhof, WTB 10
5 Lenn Hoffmann 10450578 TC Leonberg, WTB 10
U11 w (F, 2004)
2 Tabea Piper 20450289 TC Lauffen, WTB 24
U12 m (M, 2003)
1 Johannes Krohmer 10300353 TC Heidenheim, WTB 32 Q
3 Sullivan Bode 10350625 TC BW Oberweier, BAD 16
3 Maximilian Peter 10300821 TA TSV Denkendorf, WTB 16
5 Marc Mail 10300792 TC Bochingen, WTB 10
U12 w (F, 2003)
1 Lotte Kaiser 20300359 TC Kirchheim/T., WTB 32 Q
U13 m (M, 2002)
3 Rasan Younis 10254062 TC BW Bohlsbach, BAD 16
5 Gabor Nemeth 10250117 TC Ditzingen, WTB 10
U13 w (F, 2002)
2 Selina Mail 20252304 TC Bochingen, WTB 24
U14 m (M, 2001)
1 Luca Ruppert 10150597 TC Wolfsberg, BAD 32 Q
2 Christian Köninger 10150116 TC Nordstetten, WTB 24
3 Joel No 10151014 TC Weissenhof, WTB 16
5 Noah Serve 10152758 TC Doggenburg, WTB 10
5 Michael Bastron 10103170 TC RW B.Mergentheim, WTB 10
5 Raphael Hirt 10153784 TC FLA Murr, WTB 10
U14 w (F, 2001)
1 Alessandra Scheurer 20102157 TC BW Vaihingen-R., WTB 32 Q
3 Ana Vidakovic 20150870 TC RW Baden-Baden, BAD 16
4 Maria Levakov 20102047 TA SG Weilimdorf, WTB 10